BREAKFAST
OMELETTE
APPETIZERS
Shrimp Pakora
$13.40Chicken Pakora
$9.30Veg Pakora
$7.30Veg Samosa
$5.10Paneer Pakora
$10.00Fish Pakora
$13.40Gobbie Manch.
$13.40Veg Assorted app
$9.30Aloo papri chat
$9.30Bhel Puri
$9.30Samosa Chat
$10.30Onion Pakora
$5.10Aloo Tikki
$7.30Chilli Pakora
$5.10Chicken Chilli
$16.50Shrimp Chilli
$20.70Chicken Seekh Kebab
$16.50Paneer Chilli
$16.50Lamb Seekh Keebab
$17.50Aloo Tikki Chat
$10.30Chicken Samosa
$7.30Bread Pakora
$7.30Fish Chlli
$20.70Pan Fried Fish
$0.20Lasooni Gobi Dry
$13.40
TANDOORI
VEG
Aloo Gobi
$13.40Aloo Mutter
$13.40Bhangan Bartha
$12.40Bhindi Masala
$12.40Daal Taadka
$12.40Malai Kofta
$14.40Daal Makhani
$13.40Curry Pakora
$12.40Veg Jalfroji
$13.40Navratna Korma
$13.40Paneer Bhurji
$16.50Saag
$14.40Saag Paneer
$16.50Raajma
$12.40Chana Masala
$12.40Paneer Tikka Masala
$14.40Aloo Kadhai
$12.40Paneer Makhani
$14.40Mix Veg
$13.40Matter Paneer
$14.40Shahi Paneer
$14.40Kadhai Paneer
$14.40Saag Allo
$15.50Karela
$15.50Kachari
$15.99
NON-VEG
GOAT & LAMB
FISH AND SEAFOOD
BIRYANI
BREAD
DESSERT
Gulab Jamun
$4.10Kheer
$6.20Mango Ice Cream
$3.10Pista Kulfi
$3.10Pista Ice Cream
$3.10Rasmalai
$5.10Moong Dal Haluwa( lb)
$12.40Kheer 16 Oz
$13.40Kalakand
$4.60Gajar Halwa
$6.20Cham Cham ( Lb)
$13.40Plain Barfi
$4.30Pista Barfi
$4.60Khoya Barfi
$13.40Pastries
$4.99Bhaloo Shahi ( Lb)
$14.50Besan Barfi ( Lb)
$13.40Milk Cake
$13.40Motichoor Laddoo (lb)
$12.40Mango Barfi
$4.10
BEVERAGE
Plain Lassi
$5.20Mango Lassi
$5.50Yogurt 8oz
$3.10Yogurt 16oz
$5.20Sweet Lassi
$5.20Banana Shake Lassi
$5.20Turky Hill Tea
$2.60Salt Lassi
$5.20Camel Milk Chocolate
$5.20Regers Jeera Masala Soda
$3.10Rum Rum Jeera Masala Saoda
$2.10Thums Up Refreshing Cola
$2.10Limca
$3.10Thums Up Energy Drink
$2.10Thums Up Jeera Masala Soda
$2.10Gopi Lassi
$3.10Raita 8 Oz
$3.30Chiku Shake
$5.50Pani Puri ( Each)
$1.10Raita 16 Oz
$6.20Milk Half Gallon
$3.10
JUICE\SANDWICH\ICE CREAM
Mango Shake
$5.30Orange Juice
$9.30Pineapple Juice
$9.30Mix Juice
$9.30Sugarcane Juice
$9.30Sugarcane Juice
$9.30Beet Root & Carrot
$10.30Gol Gappe
$5.20Carrot Juice
$10.30Watermelon Juice
$8.30Detox Water
$2.10Beet Root
$11.40Lemon Water
$5.20Grilled Sandwich New
$14.50Anda Masala Grilled Sandwich
$13.99Chicken Tikka Grilled Sandwich
$13.99Paneer Tikka Grilled Sandwich
$13.99Samosa Grilled Sandwich
$13.99Veg Grilled Sandwich
$13.99One Ice Cream Scoop
$4.20Two Scoops + Ice Cream Cone
$8.30Small Ice Cream Scoop
$3.10Toppings
$0.30
COFFEE / TEA
CONDIMENTS
PACKAGED JUICE & BEV
Frooti
$2.20Aloe Juice
$3.30Jeeru
$2.10Maaza big Btl
$6.20Coco Juice
$3.10Thumbs Up
$3.10Red Bull 12oz
$3.30Redbull 8oz
$2.80Jumex
$2.10Water Btl
$1.20Can Coke
$1.80Coco Juice Big
$5.20Juice 60oz
$6.20Jarrito
$2.20Water Gal
$3.10V8
$3.10Coke
$3.10Coco Water Organic
$2.70Ocean Spray Juice
$3.60Nesquik
$2.70Turkey Hill Tea
$3.10Kola Champagne
$2.60Malta India
$2.60Appy
$4.10Celscius
$3.10Limca Can
$3.10Monster
$4.20Real Juice
$6.20Vita Coco Water
$3.30
MISC
Febreze
$7.30Honey
$7.30Nates Raw Un Honey
$25.80Bee Pure Honey
$15.50Choc Almond
$20.70Choc Raisin
$20.70Mm Creamy Almond Butter
$10.30Mm Peanut Butter
$7.30Green Cardamom Small
$8.30Cumin Powder 3.5oz
$4.20Sakar Sugar 7oz
$4.20Cumin Seeds 7oz
$6.20Garam Masala Powder 7oz
$6.20Chilli Powder 7oz
$6.20Turmeric Powder 7oz
$6.20Sweet Makhana 14oz
$6.20Eno
$7.30
INDIAN GROCERY
Green Tea W Lemon
$8.20Masala Chai T Bag Small
$10.30Wagh Bakri Orange
$13.40Jeera Khari
$4.10Masala Khari
$4.10Treat Vanilla
$3.10Peanut Chikki 400g/14 Moz
$8.30Peanut Chikki 7.oz
$4.20Quick Tea Masala
$11.40Quick Tea Ginger
$11.40Nutri Choice 5 Gr
$5.10Masala Para
$7.20Good Day Small
$1.30Timepass
$1.00Treat Jimjam
$1.50Treat 120 Stw/pinapple/orange
$2.10Jeera Goli
$2.60Amma Karela Mix
$5.10Badam Milk
$3.10Dates Smalk
$5.10Deluxe Mixed Nuts
$20.70Vedic Juice Small
$15.50Almond Oil
$13.40Digestive Sugar Free
$3.60Digestive Original
$4.20Vedic Karela Juice
$20.70Navratna oil
$13.40Choco Kaju Cookies
$8.30Besan Laddu ( Lb)
$12.40Panjeeri Laddu
$8.30Agra Gur Gajjak
$8.30Khasta Gur Gajjak
$8.30Sugar Rewari
$8.30Gur Rewari
$8.30Suji Rusk
$9.30Walnuts
$20.70Parle-g Big
$5.20Patanjali Juice
$19.60Ajwa Dates Small
$14.50Sona Papdi
$6.20Indian Cookies And Cake Rusk
$9.30Parle G
$0.80Sweet Amla
$5.20Spicy Peanuts
$7.30Santra Candy
$5.20Amla Hair Oil Big
$19.60
ICE CREAM
DESSERT
INDO CHINESE
UNCATEGORIZED
Punjabi Tadka
$7.99Aloo Bhujia
$8.30Panchrattan
$8.30Maggie
$6.99Maggie Big
$8.99Half Gallon Milk
$2.99Glycerin
$9.99Castor Oil
$6.99Limca 2L
$5.00Walnuts
$6.20Cashew Whole
$9.30Plain Dosa
$10.30Upma Dosa
$10.30Masala Dosa
$10.30Onion Dosa
$10.30Navrattan
$8.30Bhujia
$8.30Masala Moong Dal
$8.30Samosa799
$0.00Moong Dal
$8.30Punjabi Tadka
$9.30Bombay Mix
$8.30Nimbu Masala
$8.30Khata Meetha( Big)
$13.40Bhujia 1kg
$13.40Moong Dal 1kg
$13.40Plain Bhujia 1kg
$0.00Navrattan 1kg
$13.40Atta Cookies
$8.30Coconut Cookies
$8.30Jeera Cookies
$8.30Fruit N Nut Cookie
$8.30Badam Pista Cookies
$10.30Kaju Pista
$10.30Sat Isabgol 200g
$12.99Zandu Balm 8ml
$5.20Onion Oil
$13.40Nut Cracker
$8.30Almond Oil
$16.50Apricot Scrub
$9.30Salad onion\pepper
$0.00Hide N Seek Butter
$2.40Black Seed Oil
$13.40Boroline
$8.30Boroline
$8.30Cimco Hair Fixer
$8.30Cinnamon Powder
$5.20Mustard Powder
$6.20Turmeric Powder
$5.20Cinnamon Stick
$6.20Black Pepper Whole
$11.40Ajwain Seeds
$6.20Jethi Madh Mulethi Whole
$7.30Pure Cow Ghee
$20.70Pure Coconut Oil
$9.30Almond Coconut Hair Oil
$13.40Baby Shampoo
$10.30Navratan Oil
$10.30Dant Kanti Toothpaste
$7.99Parachute Hyaluron Body Lotion
$10.99Parachute Brightening Body Lotion
$10.99Parachute Hydrating Body Lotion
$10.99Parachute Hot Oil
$7.99Clove Whole
$6.20Coconut Oil
$6.20Anjeer Delight
$9.30Khajoor Delight
$9.30Chandarkala (4)
$10.30Gulab Jamun Cream ( 400)
$13.40Special Mix Sweets ( 400 )
$14.50Kalakand ( 300 )
$11.40Khatta Meetha
$9.30Aloo Bhujia Big
$13.40Moong Daal
$8.30Ratlami
$8.30Sab Kuch Navratna
$8.30All In One
$8.30Aloo Bhujia
$8.30Masala Peanut
$3.99Roasted Channa
$8.30Cumin Seed
$5.20South Indian Mix
$8.30Vedic Ashwa Powder
$0.00Roasted Chick Pea
$10.30Green Mango.
$5.20Gazab Lychee
$7.30Sabudana
$3.10Sago Fryums
$3.10Ashwagandha
$10.30Hajmola
$7.30Mango Drink
$7.30Hair Cream Classic
$9.30Anti Dandruff Lemon & Neem
$9.30Anti Hairfall Almond
$9.30Intense Oil Clear
$9.30Oil Clear
$9.30Neem Face Wash
$9.30Fresh Cake
$10.30Small Para Coco Oil
$0.00Gopi Lassi
$3.10Indian Brown Sugar
$5.20Clove Whole
$6.20Hide N Seek
$2.99Hide N Seek Mixed Berries
$2.99Hide N Seek Vanilla
$2.99Maggie Cup
$1.99Maggie
$5.99Maggie Atta
$7.30Parachute Coconut Oil
$7.30Pilex
$11.40Kalonji Biscuits
$6.20Packaged Cake
$11.40Boondi Laddu
$12.40Milk Cake
$12.40Bakar Khani Biscuits
$8.30Fancy Cream Rolls
$8.30Puff Pastry Biscuit Fingers
$6.20Crunchy
$6.20Vicco
$10.30Himalaya Face Wash
$9.30Acno Face Wash
$9.30Medium Sev
$8.30Thicksev
$8.30Vicco
$6.20Namak Para
$7.99Spicy Para
$8.30Karachi Krunch
$8.30Khoya Barfi
$12.40Punjabi Buiscuit
$13.40Laxmi Ghee
$10.30Amla Sugar Syrup
$7.30Ginger Gur Cookies
$13.40Zeera Biscuits
$13.40Gur & Saunf Cookies
$13.40Vegetarian Punjabi Biscuits
$13.40Punjabi Vegetarian Biscuit
$11.40Punjabi Gur Biscuits
$11.40Karachi Fruit Biscuits
$6.20Fruit Cake Rusk Big
$13.40Gur Saint Biscuits
$13.40Roasted foxnuts
$3.60Afghani Roasted Chana
$11.40Punjabi Desi Atta Biscuits 5LB
$20.70Nan Khatie
$5.20Gur cookies
$13.40Punjabi Ajwain
$10.30Desi Jaggery
$13.40Punjabi Gur Shakkar
$10.30Chyawanprash
$13.40Chings Red Chilli Sauce
$16.50Phool Makhana
$7.30Chocolate Shake
$10.30Oreo Shake
$11.40Dosa Grilled Sandwich
$14.50Goli Soda
$3.10Gass
$12.40Fab Vanilla
$1.79Buiscuits
$6.20Buiscuits
$6.20Cake Rusk Small
$7.30Cake Rusk
$12.40Kashmiri Mix
$8.30Peas Mix
$8.30Methi Para
$8.30Pears
$3.99Khari
$8.30Parachute Oil
$4.20Coconut Oil
$5.20Mojito Soda
$3.10Mukhwas
$5.20Badam Drink
$3.10Chicken Curry With Bone
$15.50Chicken Biryani With Bone
$16.50Nice Time
$2.10Milk Cake Box
$12.40Colgate
$7.30Rewari
$8.30Desi Biscuit
$9.99Fruit Cake
$7.30Liv52
$10.99Pure Life Case
$10.30Dasani Case
$9.30Roasted Chana Big
$13.40Roasted Channa
$8.30Anjeer
$11.40Black Salt
$6.20Lux
$3.10S
$10.30Divisa
$8.99Deglet Nour
$10.30Twist Khari
$10.30Poppy Seed
$11.40Turmeric Ginger
$8.30Namak Para
$7.99Blueberry Sage
$8.30Throat Comfort
$8.30Soothing Relief
$8.30Cinnamon Horchata
$8.30Red Chilli Powder
$4.20Ginger Powder
$6.20Fennel Seed
$5.20Pistachios
$8.30Green Cardamom
$18.60Charmagaz
$12.40Gond Katira
$7.30Moon
$9.30Chandan
$9.30Lavender
$9.30Jasmine
$9.30Precious Cinnamon
$9.30Candy
$8.30Almond
$14.50Roasted Chick Pea
$10.30Indian Sugar
$5.20Basmati Rice
$11.40Plain Bhujia
$8.30Ajwa Big
$21.70Blood Support Juice
$14.50Parle G Royal
$1.39Giri Pakora
$10.30Face Wash
$9.30Colgate
$7.30Masala Tea
$13.40Bites
$7.99Gur Biscuts
$9.99Shakkar
$10.30Almond Oil
$16.50Wagh Bakri
$1.40Rusk
$5.20Moongdal
$8.30Cumin Seedz
$6.20Jeera
$13.40Giri Pakora
$7.30Seven Heaven Six
$5.20Kashmiri
$12.40Fruit Cake
$9.30Nut
$0.00Bhujia
$8.30Aloo Bhujia
$9.30Dry Date
$7.30Channa Dal
$10.30Vedic Small
$10.30Lahori Mix
$10.30Peanut
$8.30Chai
$13.40Mango Candy
$5.20Pickle
$9.30Himalaya
$10.30Nivea
$10.30Nivea
$20.70Vicks Candy
$5.20Zandu Small
$5.20Tiger Balm
$9.30Zandu
$9.99Roasted Makhana
$6.20Peanut Gajjak
$9.30Bajaj Almond
$16.50Navratan Oil
$16.50Almond Oil Big
$20.99Roasted Makhana
$6.20Roasted MakhanA
$6.20Roasted Makhana
$6.20Pulse Mango
$7.30Nivea Cream
$18.60Revitalizing Night Cream
$10.30Ayurvedic Antiseptic Cream
$7.30Himalaya Cream
$10.30Mustard Oil Small
$8.30Hajmola
$7.30Nut Cracker
$8.30Tikhamixx
$9.30Vedic
$16.50Sensodyne
$7.30Royal Dansk
$6.99Ajwain
$9.30Hide& Sheek
$1.79Patanjali Soap
$8.30Peanut Gachak
$0.00Aloe Vera
$8.30Rusk
$4.70Saunf Rusk
$5.20Almond Oil
$16.50Green Raisins
$6.20Peanut Brittle
$7.30Nescafe
$7.99Jamun Juice
$14.50Isabgol
$10.30Dant Karanti
$7.30Almondoil
$9.30Jain Mix
$8.30Coconut Oil 177
$7.30Hot Mix
$8.30Punjabi Mix
$8.30Idhayam
$8.30Sing Bhujia
$8.30Coojies
$9.30Safawi Dates
$21.70Hide& Seek
$4.20Star Anise
$10.30Hide N Seek
$3.10Cashew
$8.30Punjabi Cookies
$10.30Zeera Cumin Cookies
$8.30Roasted Grain Mixture
$7.30Jasmin
$7.30Suger Brown
$5.20Dats
$21.70Shan Ginger Powder
$7.30Ashwaganda Powder
$10.30Dairy Milk Big
$6.20Dairy Milk
$2.10Cookies
$7.30Cookies
$9.30Coconut Oil
$13.40Coconut Oil Big
$20.70Biscuit
$9.30Bru Coffee
$12.40Maaza Lychee
$6.20Maaza Guava
$6.20Maaza Mango
$6.20Fab Strawberry
$1.79Clove
$7.30Laxmi Punjabi Gud
$9.99Punjabi Shakkar
$10.30Bourbon Pack
$5.20Krackjack
$1.90Dark Fantasay Bourbon
$2.70Dark Fantasy Big Choco Rolls
$5.20Channa
$5.20Coconut Cookies
$8.30Roasted Peanuts
$7.30Cumincookies
$5.99Almond Honey
$8.30Tutti Frutti
$5.99Nankhatai
$5.99Besan Khatai
$9.30Desi Ghee
$5.99Laddu
$14.50Mung Dal
$8.30Dal Sev
$8.30Makkai Chevdo
$8.30Masala Jeera
$2.10Almond
$6.20Cashew
$10.30Melody Choc
$3.00Bottle Coke
$2.10Chatpatadal
$8.30Corn Nuts
$9.30Hide & Seek
$2.90Hide & Seek Chox
$1.79Pulse Small
$4.20Sawai Dates
$12.40Butter Cookies
$4.20Parle G
$1.00Good Day Small
$2.10Navrattan
$8.30Coconut Cookies
$5.99Chana
$5.20Cashew Cookies
$8.30Badam Nankhatai
$7.30Karachi Buiscuit
$8.30Chocolate Chip Cookies
$6.20Rusk
$4.70Double Chocolate Chip
$6.20Badam Patisa
$9.30Badam Cookies
$14.00Kaju Pista Cookies
$14.00Brown Sugar
$13.40Gur Jaggery Peanut Rewri
$9.30Crazy Party Peanuts
$10.30Wagh Bakri
$10.30Jivraj Leaf Tea
$10.30Haldiram Mathri
$7.30Mumbai Mix
$9.30Indori Bhujia
$9.30Samrat Sing Bhujia
$10.30Haldiram Kaju Mixture
$9.30Haldiramkashmiri Mixture
$9.30Kashmiri Mixture
$13.40Large Atta Cookies
$41.30Atta Jeera Cookies
$6.20Saunf Rusk
$9.30Rusk
$9.30Suji Rusk
$6.20Cashew Biscuits
$9.30Dry Fruit Biscuit
$8.30Chai Biscuit
$9.30Gajak Biscuit
$8.30Badam Biscuit
$9.30Fruit Cake Rusk Small
$7.30Two Majestic
$9.30Safawi Dates
$13.40Jeetra Cookies
$11.90Coke
$2.10Phujiya
$9.30Mixed Achar
$9.30Kachi Ghani Mustard Oil
$9.30Dabur Mustard Oil
$14.50Kolhapuri
$9.30Tamarind
$8.30Amritsari Punjabi Pesi Gur
$7.30Lime Achar
$9.30Ktc Mustard Oil
$19.60Chings Green Chilli Sauce
$16.50Sunflower Oil
$10.30Tooty Fruity
$8.30Sour Amla
$8.30Gur Saunf
$8.30Phitkari Alum
$8.30Harar Murabba
$8.99Desi Ghee
$20.70Amla Murabba
$8.99Carrot Murabba
$8.99Green Mango Candy
$5.20Hing Tikka
$5.20Elaichi
$5.20Green Fennel Mint
$5.20Mughlai Mix
$5.20Spicy Ginger
$5.20Anardana Goli
$5.20Jeera Goli
$5.20Banarasi Pan
$5.20Tooty Fruity
$5.20Orange Candy
$5.20Desi Pan Gulkand
$5.20Bombay Mix
$5.20Sweet Fennel
$5.20Green Chilli Sauce
$3.10Rasna Mango
$6.20Rasna Lemon
$6.20Ranch Seasoning
$12.40Ahmed Green Chilli Paste
$7.30Ahmed Sugar Syrup
$6.20Gaxab Melody Candy
$4.20Lifebuoy Vitamins
$2.99Parle Melody Choc
$3.10Kaccha
$4.20Gazab Pulse Bag
$4.20Kewda Water
$7.30Chyawanprash
$20.70Cin. Oil
$7.30Clove Oil
$6.99Wheatgrass Powder
$16.50Tulsi Powder
$10.30Gangajal
$3.10Spice Drop
$8.30Himalaya Turmeric
$9.99Red Toothpaste
$6.20Colgate
$6.20Spice Drop
$8.30Kayam Churna
$8.99Himalaya Moisturizing Face Wash
$9.30Himalaya Foam Face Wash
$13.40Lipton Yellow Tea
$10.30Wagh Bakri Tea
$13.40Karela Juice
$16.50Tulsi Juice
$16.50Jamun Juice
$9.30Wheatgrass Juice
$16.50Aloe Vera Juice Small
$9.30Aloe Vera Juice
$16.50Giloy Juice
$16.50Vedic Paneer Juice
$16.50Vedic Harsingar Juice
$16.50Pears Yellow Soap
$3.50Pears Blue Soap
$3.50RIN Soap
$2.99Pink Dove Bar
$3.10Dove Bar
$3.10Lifebuoy
$2.99Liquid IV Lemon
$10.30Liquid IV Strawberry
$10.30Belly Comfort
$14.50Sugar Free Cough Drops
$8.30Mast Ani Chaw Anu
$8.30Hide & Seek American Style
$2.99Divisa Laxative
$10.30Organic Ashwagandha
$18.60Vedic Shilajit
$15.99Eno Blue
$7.30Hajmola
$5.99Eno Fruit Salt
$7.30Liv.52
$11.40Kayam Tablet
$7.99Himalaya Ashwagandha
$16.50Moov
$9.49Shilajt Gold
$14.99Dubai Chocolate
$10.30Ashwagandha
$13.40Chilli Achar
$5.20Lime Achar
$5.20Pan Pasand Candy Small
$3.10Eno
$7.30Cloves 3.5 oz
$5.99Godrej Hair Color Black
$5.99Mango Pickle
$5.20Agra Dalmoth
$8.30Cashews Spicy
$10.30Mix Dry Fruit
$13.40Mitha Paan
$7.30Cashews Salted
$10.30Mirch Masala
$8.30Haldiram All In One
$8.30Anjeer
$11.40Walnuta
$8.30Roaster Channa
$11.40Gachak
$8.30Safwi Dates
$12.40Meharban Dates
$11.40Ajwa Big
$21.70Ajwa Small
$13.40Giri Pakora
$12.99Ahmed Mix Pickle
$5.20Hide Seek Big Box
$11.40Pulse Candy Box
$11.40Quik Tea Small Ginger
$11.40Quik Tea Masala Small
$11.40Quik Tea Small
$11.40Quik Tea Ginger
$18.60Quik Tea Masala
$18.60Quik Tea
$18.60Maggi Family
$10.30Green Peas
$4.20Halka Fulka
$4.20Cream Rolls
$10.30Laziza
$2.60Fayrouz
$2.10Thumbs Up
$2.10Peanuts
$9.30Uncle Chips
$3.00Kurkure
$3.00Lays Small
$3.00Hide N Seek Choco Chip Cookies Big
$2.60Hide N Seek Big
$2.60Fab Chocolate Creme Cokkies
$2.50Hide N Seek Choco Chip Cookies
$2.60Hide N Seek Fab
$2.10Hide N Seek Choco Rolls Cookies Small
$2.50Hide N Seek Choco Rolls
$4.00Hide N Seek Cashew Butter
$4.20Kismi Parle G
$4.20Hide N Seek America Butter
$4.20FRIED RICE
$11.90Long grain rice tossed with a lot of vegetables and soy sauce. You can add protein to your preference.
HAKKA NOODLES/LO MEIN
$11.90Noodles tossed with a lot of vegetables and soy sauce. You can add protein to your preference.
GINGER & SESAME CHICKEN
$16.50Tossed in ginger, soy & hoisin sauce and finished with a healthy drizzle of sesame oil. Served dry.
PANEER MANCHURIAN
$16.50Tossed with chopped scallions, ginger and cilantro for a deeper and umami finish.
CHICKEN MANCHURIAN
$16.50Tossed with chopped scallions, ginger and cilantro for a deeper & umami finish
CHILLI PANEER
$16.50The OG for vegeterians.
CHILLI CHICKEN
$16.50The OG, tossed with bell peppers, onions, finished with chilli oil for a slight sweet and smoky finish.
PAN FRIED CHILLI FISH
$17.60Tempura coated tilapia fillets tossed in chilli oil, soy and oyster sauce.
LASOONI GOBI DRY
$13.40Cauliflower florets tossed with lots of garlic and sweet n' sour sauce for a tangy finish, served dry.
GOBI MANCHURIAN
$13.40Cauliflower florets tossed with chopped scallions, ginger and cilantro for a deeper and umami finish.
Vita Coca Can
$3.60Vita Coco
$2.90Snapple
$2.10Yoohoo
$2.107 Up
$2.10Kool Aid
$2.40Bai
$2.60Vita Coco
$3.30Minute Miaid
$0.00Fresh Juice
$5.20pepsi can
$2.10sawad candy orange
$4.20Fanta Can
$2.10Delight Rusk
$3.60maaza small
$3.10Snickers ice bar
$2.60instant masala tea
$13.40fab hibe
$2.30Date Meharban
$11.40khari tea time
$8.30wahg bakri
$15.50shirimp extra
$5.70quik tea larg
$18.607up bottle 591
$2.10chocolush
$3.60Imly candy
$3.10Digestive original big
$9.30maggi small
$1.30dairymilk cocl
$5.20kurkure
$2.10Mungi dal
$7.30sweettea pure leaf
$2.40patisa burfee
$9.30gurd
$10.30park,s pomegranate
$6.20broun broun
$2.60tuti fruiti cookies
$7.30core water
$2.20dark fantasy
$4.20quik tea masala Small
$11.40Paeks pomegranate
$6.20Alya dates
$14.50soan papdi
$4.99small water bottle
$1.10ocean spray juice small
$1.20evian water
$2.30Fanta
$3.10Coca Small
$2.10Coca Bottle Big
$3.10Strepsils Candy
$7.30dal biji
$6.20loty
$3.10spride
$3.10coca cola cane
$2.10taj mahal beer
$7.30Watermalon Juice
$8.30Chiken Pratha
$9.30Omlate Pratha
$8.20Petha Paan
$3.10Petha Paan
Ajwa Dates Big
$21.70Roohafza Mehrban
$8.30Gazab Lychee
$3.10Nanak Desi Ghee Big
$20.70Goli Wala Batta
$3.40Rassgula
$4.20Patisa Bikaji
$9.30Cardamom Quik Tea
$16.50Strepsils
$7.30Hajmola
$7.30Lays
$2.10Tamarind Candy
$3.10Britannia Cake
$7.30Wagh Bakri Red
$13.40Nanak Desi Ghee Small
$12.40Coco Juice Pineapple
$2.80Coco Tamarindo Juice
$3.10Lulu Chips Garlic
$3.10Lulu Chips Lemon
$3.10Lulu Chips Lemon
Rajgiri Ladoo
$4.20Paan
$3.10Extra Pav
$4.20Pav Bhaji
$12.40Krackjack Small
$1.20Shakkar
$11.40Good Day Choco
$2.20Parle Monaco
$1.40Tomato Soup
$6.20Paneer tikka
$15.50Navratna Oil
$13.40Dates
$4.20Deluxe Mixed Nuts
$20.70Big case water
$8.30Frbreze
$7.30Shrimp Hakka Noodles
$14.40Chi Hakka Noodles
$13.40Chicken Soup
$7.30Cheddar Broccoli Soup
$6.20Mulligatawny Soup
$6.20Veg Hot & Sour Soup
$6.20Veg Manchow Soup
$6.20